Wir über uns
Chroniken
Bundesmeister
Könige
Prinzen
Schülerprinzen
Bambiniprinzen
Bezirk Aktuell
Bezirk News
Bezirksjugend
Schießsport
Termine
Download
Kontakt - Links
 


2018 - 2019Markus HückesfeldWuppertal - Beyenburg
2017 - 2018Stephanie OverSolingen - Weeg
2016 - 2017Sebastian BeyerSolingen - Gräfrath
2015 - 2016Andreas DetembleSolingen - St. Clemens
2014 - 2015Florian HaferSolingen - Gräfrath
2013 - 2014   
Hermann - Josef Gretges      
Solingen - Ohligs
2012 - 2013Guido WasserfuhrWuppertal - Beyenburg
2011 - 2012Stephan OverSolingen - Weeg
2010 - 2011Jürgen AlbusziesSolingen - Wald
2009 - 2010Stephan RüttgersSolingen - Ohligs
2008 - 2009Ralf GilsbachWuppertal - Beyenburg
2007 - 2008Michael ThomasSolingen - St.Clemens
2006 - 2007Jürgen HaltenhoffSolingen - Weeg
2005 - 2006Thomas BittnerSolingen - Weeg
2004 - 2005Norbert KreySolingen - Gräfrath
2003 - 2004Thomas KleinWuppertal - Beyenburg
2002 - 2003Fritz NellessenSolingen - Weeg
2001 - 2002Lars WichertWuppertal - Beyenburg
2000 - 2001Michael HölterhoffSolingen - Ohligs
1999 - 2000Helge HolstSolingen - Weeg
1998 - 1999Friedhelm DiefenbachSolingen - Ohligs
1997 - 1998Josef HeyneWuppertal - Beyenburg
1996 - 1997Stefan KüllSolingen - St.Clemens
1995 - 1996Stephan OverSolingen - Weeg
1994 - 1995Uwe MohlbergSolingen - Wald
1993 - 1994Helmut LinkeWuppertal - Beyenburg
1992 - 1993Thomas MähnerSolingen - Weeg
1991 - 1992Michael HölterhoffSolingen - Ohligs
1990 - 1991Hans KörschgenWuppertal - Beyenburg
1989 - 1990Octavia KrauseSolingen - Weeg
1988 - 1989Josef SimonSolingen - Wald
1987 - 1988Hans ClavèeSolingen - Weeg
1986 - 1987Hans - Peter DetembleSolingen - St.Clemens
1985 - 1986Heribert FaßbenderSolingen - St.Clemens
1984 - 1985Jacob NühlenSolingen - Ohligs
1983 - 1984Michael HölterhoffSolingen - Ohligs
1982 - 1983Johannes BecellaSolingen - Weeg
1981 - 1982Jürgen MarxSolingen - Wald
1980 - 1981Rolf VahleSolingen - Ohligs
1979 - 1980Johannes LorenzSolingen - Gräfrath
1978 - 1979Erwin SchulzSolingen - Wald
1977 - 1978Werner WiesnerSolingen - Burg
1976 - 1977Willi BirkWuppertal - Beyenburg
1975 - 1976Heinz HolzhausenSolingen - St.Clemens
1974 - 1975Hermann VoosSolingen - Wald
1973 - 1974Hermann - Josef Gretges    Solingen - Ohligs
1972 - 1973Dieter RzehulkaSolingen - Wald
1971 - 1972Manfred GroßSolingen - Gräfrath
1970 - 1971Horst DorandoSolingen - Wald
1969 - 1970Hans - Jürgen KrauseSolingen - Weeg
1968 - 1969Paul SchmitzSolingen - St.Clemens
1967 - 1968Hans ConzenWuppertal - Beyenburg
1966 - 1967Egon NeumannSolingen - St.Clemens
1965 - 1966Alfons StaudeWuppertal - Beyenburg
1964 - 1965Josef PotykaSolingen - St.Clemens
1963 - 1964Alois StahlSolingen - Wald
1962 - 1963Arnold MorschhäuserSolingen - Weeg
1961 - 1962Ernst RatterSolingen - Burg
1960 - 1961Robert SchellscheidtSolingen - St.Clemens
1959 - 1960Fritz ProbstSolingen - Weeg
1957 - 1958Franz KüppersSolingen - Ohligs
1956 - 1957Moritz NachtigallSolingen - Wald
1955 - 1956Heinrich SchneiderSolingen - Wald
1953 - 1954Richard DübbertSolingen - Wald
1952 - 1953Hans BreuerSolingen - Ohligs


1956 - 1957    
Moritz Nachtigall                      
Solingen - Wald
  Top